Current list of schools, registered for online purchases:

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y 

A
Adam Road Primary Bunbury
Albany Primary School
Albany Secondary Education Support Centre
Alinjarra Primary School
Alkimos Primary School
All Saints College
Allendale Primary School
Amaroo Primary School
Anzac Terrace Primary School
Applecross Primary School
Applecross Senior High School
Arbor Grove Primary School
Ardross Primary School
Armadale Education Support Centre
Armadale Primary School
Armadale Senior High School
Ashburton Drive Primary School
Ashdale Primary School
Ashdale Secondary College
Ashfield Primary School
Assumption Catholic Primary School
Atlantis Beach Baptist College
Attadale Primary School
Atwell College
Atwell Primary School
Aubin Grove Primary School
Australian Christian College Southlands
Australian Islamic College - Dianella North River
Australian Islamic College - Thornlie
Australian Islamic College (Kewdale) Inc
Australind Primary School
Australind Senior High School

B
Badgingarra Primary School
Balcatta Primary School
Balcatta Senior High School
Baldivis Primary School
Baler Primary School
Balga Primary School
Balga Senior High School
Ballajura Community College
Ballajura Primary School
Bambara Primary School
Banksia Grove Primary School (formerly Neerabup Primary School)
Banksia Park Primary School
Bannister Creek Primary School
Bassendean Primary School
Bateman Primary School
Bayswater Primary School
Beachlands Primary School
Beaconsfield Primary School
Beaumaris Primary School
Beckenham Primary School
Beechboro Primary School
Beeliar Primary School
Beldon Education Support Centre
Beldon Primary School
Belmay Primary School
Belmont City College
Belmont Primary School
Belridge ESC
Belridge Secondary College
Bentley Primary School
Bertram Primary School
Bethel Christian School Albany
Beverley District High School
Bible Baptist Church Christian Academy
Bibra Lake Primary School
Bicton Primary School
Bletchley Park Primary School
Blue Gum Montessori School
Bluff Point Primary School
Boddington District High School
Bold Park Community School
Booragoon Primary School
Boulder Primary School
Boyare Primary School
Boyup Brook District High School
Bramfield Park Primary School
Brentwood Primary School
Bridgetown High School
Bridgetown Primary School
Brighton Catholic Primary School
Brookman Primary School
Brookton District High School
Broome Senior High Shcool
Bruce Rock District High School
Bull Creek Primary School
Bullsbrook College
Bunbury Baptist College
Bunbury Catholic College - Marist
Bunbury Primary School
Bunbury Senior High School
Bungaree Primary School
Burbridge School
Burrendah Primary School
Busselton Primary School
Busselton Senior High School
Butler College
Butler Primary School
Byford Primary School

C
Caladenia Primary School
Calista Primary School
Camboon Primary School
Campbell Primary School
Canning College
Canning Vale College
Canning Vale ESC
Canning Vale Primary School
Cannington Community ESC
Cannington Community College
Cape Naturaliste College
Capel Primary School
Caralee Community School
Career Enterprise Centre
Carey Park Primary School
Carine Primary School
Carine Senior High School
Carlisle Primary School
Carmel Adventist College
Carmel Adventist College Primary Campus
Carmel School
Carnamah District High School
Carnarvon Community College
Carramar Primary School
Carson Street School
Cassia Primary School
Castlereagh School
Castletown Primary School
Caversham Primary School
Cecil Andrews College
Central Midlands Senior High School
Challis Early Childhood Education Centre
Challis Primary School
Champion Bay SHS
Charthouse Primary School
Chidlow Primary School
Churchlands Primary School
Churchlands Senior High School
City Beach Primary School
Clarkson Community High School
Clarkson Primary School
Clayton View Primary School
Clifton Hills Primary School
Clifton Park Primary School
Cloverdale Primary School
Coastal Lakes College
Cocos Islands DHS C/- PTA
College Row School
Collie Senior High School
Collier Primary School
Comet Bay College
Comet Bay Primary School
Communicare Academy
Como Primary School
Como Secondary College
Connolly Primary school
Coodanup College
Coogee Primary School
Cooinda Primary School
Coolbellup Community School
Coolbinia Primary School
Cooloongup Primary School
Cornerstone Christian College
Corrigin DHS
Cottesloe Primary School
Craigie Heights Primary School
Creaney Ed Sup Ctre
Creaney Primary School
Cunderdin District High School
Currambine Primary School
Curtin Primary School
Cyril Jackson Senior Campus
Cyril Jackson Senior Campus Support Centre

D
Dalkeith Primary School
Dalmain Primary School
Dalwallinu District High School
Dalyellup College
Darling Range Sports College
Darlington Primary School
Davallia Primary School
Dawson Park Primary School
Deanmore Primary School
Denmark High School
Denmark Primary School
Dianella Heights Primary School
Dianella Primary College
Dianella Secondary College
Dianella Secondary College Education Support Centre
Dongara District High School
Donnybrook District High School
Doubleview Primary School
Dowerin District High School
Dryandra Primary School
Dudley Park Primary School
Duncraig Primary School
Duncraig Senior High School
Dunsborough Primary School
Durham Road School
Dwellingup Primary School

E
East Beechboro Primary School
East Butler Primary School
East Fremantle Primary School
East Hamersley Primary School
East Hamilton Hill Primary School
East Kenwick Primary School
East Maddington Primary School
East Victoria Park Ed Support Centre
East Victoria Park Primary School
East Waikiki Primary School
East Wanneroo Primary School
Eastern Goldfields College
Eastern Goldfields Education Support Centre
Eastern Hills Senior High School
Eaton Community College
Eaton Primary School
Eddystone Primary School
Eden Hill Primary School
Edgewater Primary School
Edney Primary School
Ellen Stirling Primary School
Ellenbrook Independent Primary School
Ellenbrook Secondary College
Embleton Primary School
Endeavour Primary School
Esperance Anglican Community School
Esperance Christian School
Esperance Senior High School
Esperance Senior High School Education Support Centre
Excelsior Primary School
Exmouth District High School

F
Fairbridge College
FALCON PRIMARY SCHOOL
Falls Road Primary School
Flinders Park Primary School
Floreat Park Primary School
Forest Crescent Primary
Forrestdale Primary School
Forrestfield Primary School
Fremantle College
Fremantle Language Development Centre
Fremantle Primary School
Freshwater Bay Primary School

G
General Public
Geographe ESC
Geographe Primary School
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School - Primary
Geraldton Grammar School
Geraldton Primary School
Geraldton Senior College
Gibbs Street Primary School
Gilmore College
Gingin District High School
Girrawheen Senior High School
Gladys Newton School
Glen Forrest Primary School
Glen Huon Primary School
Glencoe Primary School
Glendale Primary School
Glengarry Primary School
Gnowangerup District High School
Goollelal Primary School
Goomalling Primary School
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
Gosnells Primary School
Governor Stirling High School
Greenfields Primary School
Greenmount Primary School
Greenwood College
Greenwood Primary School
Grovelands Primary School
Guildford Primary School
Gwynne Park ESC
Gwynne Park Primary School

H
Halidon Primary School
Halls Creek District High School
Halls Head College ESC
Halls Head Primary School
Hamilton Senior High School
Hampton Park Primary School
Hampton Senior High School
Hannans Primary School
Harmony Primary School
Harvey Primary School
Harvey Senior High School
Hawker Park Primary School
Heathridge Primary School
Hedland Senior High School
Helena College Senior School
Helena River Steiner School
Helena Valley Primary School
Herne Hill Primary School
High Wycombe Primary School
Highgate Primary School
Hillarys Primary School
Hillcrest Primary School
Hillman Primary School
Hilton Primary School
Hocking Primary School
Holland Street School
Hollywood Primary School
Hospital School Services
Hudson Park Primary School
Huntingdale Primary School

I
Illawarra Primary School
Inglewood Primary School
Iona Primary School

J
Jandakot Primary School
Jerramungup District High School
John Butler Primary College
John Curtin College of the Arts
John Forrest Secondary College
John Tonkin College
Jolimont Primary School
Joondalup Education Support Centre
Joondalup Primary School
Jurien Bay District High School

K
Kalamunda Primary School
Kalamunda Senior High School
Kalamunda SHS ESC
Kalbarri District High School
Kalgoorlie Primary School
Kalgoorlie-Boulder Community High School
Kambalda Primary School
Kambalda West District High School
Kapinara Primary School
Kardinya Primary School
Karratha Primary School
Karratha Senior High School
Karrinyup Primary School
Katanning Primary School
Katanning Senior High School
Kearnan College
Kellerberrin District High School
Kelmscott Primary School
Kelmscott Senior High School
Kennedy Baptist College
Kensington Primary School
Kensington Secondary School
Kent Street Senior High School
Kenwick School
Kerry Street Community School
Kewdale Primary School
Kiara College
Kids Open Learning School Inc
Kingsley Primary School
Kingston Primary School
Kinross College
Kinross Primary School
Kojonup District High School
Koondoola Primary School
Koorana Education Support Centre
Koorana Primary School
Kulin District High School
Kununurra District High School
Kyilla Primary School

L
Lake Grace District High School
Lake Gwelup Primary School
Lake Monger Primary School
Lakeland Senior High School
Lance Holt School
Lancelin Primary School
Landsdale Primary School
Lathlain Primary School
Laverton School
Leaning Tree Steiner School
Leda Education Support Centre
Leda Primary School
Leeming Primary School
Leeming Senior High School
Leeming Senior High School Education Support Centre
Leinster Primary School
Leonora District High School
Leschenault Catholic Primary School
Lesmurdie Primary School
Lockridge Primary School
Lynwood Senior High School

M
Maddington Education Support Centre
Maddington Primary School
Madeley Primary School
Maida Vale Primary School
Maidens Park Primary School
Makybe Rise Primary School
Malibu School
Malvern Springs Primary School
Mandurah Baptist College
Mandurah Primary School
Manea Senior College
Manjimup Education Support Centre
Manjimup Senior High School
Manning Primary School
Marangaroo Primary School
Margaret River Senior High School
Marmion Primary School
Marri Grove Primary School
Marys Mount Primary School
Mary's Mount Primary School
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
Meadow Springs Primary School
Meckering Primary School
Medina Primary School
Melville Primary School
Melville Senior High School
Merriwa Education Support Centre
Merriwa Primary School
Middle Swan Primary School
Midvale Primary School
Millars Well Primary School
Millen Primary School
Mindarie Primary School
Mindarie Senior College
Moerlina School
Morawa District High School
Morley Primary School
Morley Senior High School
Mosman Park Primary School
Mosman Park School For Deaf Children
Mount Barker Community College
Mount Claremont Primary School
Mount Hawthorn Education Support Centre
Mount Hawthorn Primary School
Mount Lawley Primary School
Mount Lawley Senior High School
Mount Lockyer Primary School
Mount Tarcoola Primary School
Mt Pleasant Primary School
Mukinbudin District High School
Mullaloo Beach Primary School
Mullaloo Heights Primary School
Mullewa District High School
Mundaring Christian College
Mundaring Primary School
Mundijong Primary School

N
Nagle Catholic College
Nannup District High School
Narembeen District High School
Narrogin Senior High School
Nedlands Primary School
Neerigen Brook Primary School
Newborough Primary School
Newman Senior High School
Newton Moore Education Support Centre
Newton Moore Senior High School
Newton Primary School
Nollamara Christian Academy
Nollamara Primary School
Noranda Primary School
Norseman District High School
North Albany Senior High School
North Balga Primary School
North Beach Primary School
North Cottesloe Primary School
North East Metro Language Development Centre
North Fremantle Primary School
North Kalgoorlie Primary School
North Lake Senior Campus
North Mandurah Primary School
North Morley Primary School
North Parmelia Primary School
North Perth Primary School
North Tom Price Primary School
North Woodvale Primary School
Northam Senior High School
Northampton District High School
Northcliffe District High School
Northshore Christian Grammar School
Notre Dame Catholic Primary School

O
Oberthur Primary School
Ocean Forest Lutheran College
Ocean Reef Primary School
Ocean Reef Senior High School
Ocean Road Primary School
O'Connor Primary School
Onslow Primary School
Orange Grove Primary School
Orelia Primary School
Osborne Primary School
Our Lady of Grace School
Our Lady of the Cape Primary School
Our Lady Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School

P
Padbury Primary School
Padbury Senior High School
Palmyra Primary School
Paraburdoo Primary School
Parkerville Primary School
Parkfield Primary School
Parklands School
Parkwood Primary School
PCYC - Gosnells
PCYC - Kensington
PCYC - Midland
PCYC - Rockingham
PCYC - Subiaco
Pearsall Primary School
Peel Language Development School
Pemberton District High School
Perth Individual
Perth Modern School
Perth Waldorf School
Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
Phoenix Primary School
Pia Wadjarri Remote Community School
Pickering Brook Primary School
Picton Primary School
Pingelly Primary School
Pinjarra Primary School
Pinjarra Senior High School
Port Hedland Primary School
Port Kennedy Primary School
Poseidon Primary School
Poynter Primary School

Q
Quairading District High School
Queen of Apostles School
Queens Park Primary School
Quinns Beach Primary School
Quinns Rocks Primary School

R
Ranford Primary School
Rangeway Primary School
Rawlinson Primary School
Redcliffe Primary School
Richmond Primary School
Ridge View Secondary College
Rivergums Primary School
Riverside Education Support Centre
Riverside Primary School
Riverton Education Support Centre
Riverton Primary School
Rockingham Beach Education Support Centre
Rockingham Beach Primary School
Rockingham Lakes Primary School
Rockingham Montessori School
Rockingham Senior High School
Rockingham Senior High School Education Support Centre
Roleystone Community College
Rosalie Primary School
Roseworth Primary School
Rossmoyne Primary School
Rossmoyne Senior High School
Rostrata Primary School

S
Safety Bay Primary School
Safety Bay Senior High School
Samson Primary School
Sawyers Valley Primary School
Scaddan Primary School
Scarborough Primary School
School of Special Educational Needs: Behaviour and Engagement
Seaforth Primary School
Secret Harbour Primary School
Serpentine Primary School
Settlers Primary School
Sevenoaks Senior College
Shark Bay School
Shelley Primary School
Shenton College
SIDE (School of Distant Education)
Silver Tree Steiner School
Singleton Primary School
Sir David Brand School
SMYL Community College
Somerly Primary School
Sorrento Primary School
South Ballajura Primary School
South Bunbury Education Support Centre
South Bunbury Primary School
South Coast Baptist College
South Coogee Primary School
South East Metro Language Development Centre
South Fremantle Senior High School
South Halls Head Primary School
South Hedland Primary School
South Kalgoorlie Primary School
South Lake Primary School
South Newman Primary School
South Padbury Primary School
South Perth Primary School
South Thornlie Primary School
Southern Cross District High School
Southern River College
Southwell Primary School
Sowilo Community High School
Spearwood Alternative School
Spearwood Primary School
Spencer Park Primary School
Springfield Primary School
St Anthonys School
St Cecilias Catholic Primary School
St Damien's Catholic Primary School
St Francis Xavier Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Bunbury
St Joseph's College Albany
St Mary MacKillop College
St Mary Star of the Sea Catholic School
St Mary's Primary School Kalgoorlie
St Michael's School
St Paul's Primary School Karratha
Subiaco Primary School
Success Primary School
Sutherland Dianella Primary School
Swan Christian College Junior School
Swan View Primary School
Swanbourne Primary School

T
Takari Primary School
Tapping Primary School
The Japanese School in Perth
Thornlie Primary School
Thornlie Senior High School
Tom Price Primary School
Tom Price Senior High School
Toodyay District High School
Tranby College
Tranby Primary School
Treendale Primary School
Tuart College
Tuart Forest Primary School
Tuart Hill Primary School
Tuart Rise Primary School
Two Rocks Primary School

U
Upper Swan Primary School

V
Vasse Primary School
Victoria Park Primary School

W
WA College of Agriculture - Cunderdin
WA College of Agriculture - Denmark
WA College of Agriculture - Harvey
WA College of Agriculture - Morawa
WA College of Agriculture - Narrogin
Waddington Primary School
Waggrakine Primary School
Wagin District High School
Waikiki Primary School
Walliston Primary School
Walpole Primary School
Wananami Remote Community School
Wanneroo Primary School
Wanneroo Secondary College
Warnbro Community High School
Warnbro Primary School
Waroona District High School
Warriapendi Primary School
Warwick Senior High School
Wattle Grove Primary School
Weld Square Primary School
Wembley Downs Primary School
Wembley Primary School
West Balcatta Primary School
West Beechboro Primary School
West Busselton Primary School
West Coast Language Development Centre
West Greenwood Primary School
West Leederville Primary School
West Leeming Primary School
West Morley Primary School
Westfield Park Primary School
Westminster Education Support Centre
Westminster Junior Primary School
Westminster Primary School
White Gum Valley Primary School
Willandra Primary School
Willetton Primary School
Willetton Senior High School
Wilson Park Primary School
Wilson Primary School
Wiluna Remote Community School
Winterfold Centre (Behaviour Centre) Kardinya
Winterfold Primary School
Winthrop Primary School
Wirrabirra Primary School
Wongan Hills District High School
Woodbridge Primary School
Woodlands Primary School
Woodlupine Primary School
Woodthorpe School - Perth Campus
Woodvale Primary School
Wyalkatchem District High School

Y
Yakamia Primary School
Yale Primary School
Yanchep Lagoon Primary School
Yandeyarra Remote Community School
Yangebup Primary School
Yidarra Catholic Primary School
Yokine Primary School
York District High School
Yule Brook College
Yuluma Primary School